XI Puchar Lowisko.net

http://lowisko.net/files/Klasyfikacja%20Gen.jpg

http://lowisko.net/files/xi-puchar-lowiskonet[12].jpg

 

WYNIKI I TURY:


Losowanie stanowisk I tura Sobota 24.10:

 

 

 

Lista startowa: 

  1. Mikuła Fabian

  2. Korytowski Zbyszek +

  3. Borowicz Zbigniew

  4. Mikołajczewski Marek +

  5. Andrychowski Andrzej +

  6. Pieczywek Zdzisław

  7. Ziemniewicz Dariusz +

  8. Chomko Adam

  9. Mazurek Andrzej

  10. Łaziński Przemysław

  11. Malicki Paweł

  12. Rybicki Bartłomiej

  13. Krawczyk Przemysław

  14. Deruś Stanisław +

  15. Lewandowski Adam

  16. Chodziński Tomasz

  17. Hryckiewicz Adam

  18. Stasiak Łukasz

  19. Migdalski Dariusz

  20. Puzdrowski Sławomir

  21. Różański Łukasz

  22. Chyb Andrzej +

  23. Dulski Jarosław

  24. Stefanowicz Dariusz

  25. Małecki Andrzej

  26. Dereń Czesław +

  27. Siemaszko Aleknsader

  28. Jurecki Andrzej

  29. Makurat Stefan +

  30. Nurkowski Waldemar +

  31. Nurkowski Maciej

  32. Godun Piotr

  33. Pietrzak Jacek

  34. Wąsik Bogdan +

  35. Czarkowski Tomasz

  36. Badura Sławomir

  37. Dywelski Łukasz

  38. Bubnowicz Jarosław

  39. Ciesielski Mieczysław

  40. Worowiec Jarosław

  41. Kobuszewski Marek +
  42. Wiziecki Tadeusz +

  43. Sawczuk Jan +

  44. Dobosz Henryk

  45. Lindeman Piotr

  46. Purtak Slawek

  47. Marinow Janko

  48. Klein Krzysztof

  49. Oleksza Waldemar

  50. Żochowski Marcin
  51. Bobowski Mateusz
  52. Wydrzyński Mateusz

  53. Kublik Rafał

  54. Cieślewski Czarek

  55. Wiśniewski Jan

  56. Zieliński Marek

  57. Bureta Ryszard +

  58. Grula Jerzy +

  59. Rudnicki Adam

  60. Alefierowicz Marek

  61. Rutkowski Bartosz

  62. Grzyb Adam

  63. Grzyb Robert

  64. Dobrowolski Kazimierz +

  65. Adamowski Łukasz

  66. Żebrowski Piotr

  67. Kulka Artur

  68. Klajno Maciej

  69. Stasiak Piotr

  70. Tołoczko Jerzy +
  71. Rosłan Andrzej +
  72. Żydaczek Przemek
  73. Krekora Paweł
  74. Sierota Piotr
  75. Włodarski Jacek
  76. Łosiewicz Zdzisław
  77. Kowalewski Dariusz
  78. Brzozowski Mariusz
  79. Słomiński Sebastian
  80. Krukowski Szymon
  81. Jastrzębski Zbigniew
  82. Olesiejuk Paweł
  83. Krakowski Robert
  84. Pajewski Michał

  • Dodaj link do:
  • facebook.com